Veneto
Gravel
Unsupported Bike Adventure
I^ EDIZIONE
21 APRILE 2017
598
km
3700
D+
8%
SINGLE TRACK
22%
CICLABILI
30%
STRADE BIANCHE
40%
STRADE SECONDARIE
FINISHER
I^ EDIZIONE – 2017
167
ISCRITTI
104
FINISHER
40
RITIRATI
23
NON PARTITI
84
BREVETTATI ARI AUDAX
(MAX 68 ORE)
167
ISCRITTI
104
FINISHER
40
RITIRATI
23
NON PARTITI
84
BREVETTATI ARI AUDAX
(MAX 68 ORE)
IT – ALBAMONTE PIETRO – 63:15:00
IT – ALESSIO ZAGO – 61:50:00
IT – BALDON ALBERTO – 69:54:00
IT – BARAGA STEFANO – 48:20:00
IT – BARBESTI GIUSEPPE – 72:00:00
IT – BARISON GIANCARLO – 39:00:00
IT – BASSANI GIOVANNI – 74:00:00
IT – BERTOLDI DANIELE – 48:47:00
IT – BIZZOTTO CLAUDIO – 47:50:00
IT – BOCCOLATO ADRIANO – 47:40:00
IT – BORGATO CATERINA – 91:40:00
IT – BOSCOLO ANDREA – 45:35:00
IT – BOTTACIN CARLO – 91:40:00
IT – BOTTEON CHRISTIAN – 65:20:00
IT – BROCCO MASSIMO – 43:30:00
IT – BROTTO ROBERTO – 37:27:00
IT – BRUNO CARLO – 67:10:00
IT – CAL SANDRO – 41:07:00
IT – CANTARELLI MASSIMO – 69:54:00
IT – CANZIAN NICOLA – 40:05:00
IT – CARAFFA RAPHAEL – 40:05:00
IT – CARLI GIORGIO – 72:01:00
IT – CAVICCHIOLO TIBERIO – 91:26:00
IT – CEDOLINI ALVISE – 66:21:00
IT – CODATO DARIO – 45:00:00
IT – COMACCHIO GLORIA – 66:35:00
IT – D’INCA’ DENIS – 49:30:00
IT – DA ROS STEFANO – 45:35:00
IT – DA VILLA MARCO – 59:40:00
IT – DAL FARRA CARLO – 45:35:00
IT – DAL MAGRO ALBERTO – 64:30:00
IT – DALLA COSTA GIORGIO – 64:57:00
IT – DALLE AVE LORENZO – 52:22:00
IT – DE BENI BARBARA – 65:55:00
IT – DEMETZ MANUEL – 45:00:00
IT – FAVARO DIEGO – 65:40:00
IT – FEDELI PAOLO CARLO – 67:10:00
IT – FERRACIN ALESSANDRO – 47:50:00
IT – GALLO DIEGO – 44:40:00
IT – GALLONETTO RENZO – 37:46:00
IT – GIORDANO GUGLIELMO – 69:13:00
IT – GIORDANO ENRICO – 95:00:00
IT – GOTTARDI IVO – 65:20:00
IT – GRISOTTO ALESSANDRO – 46:48:00
IT – GROBBERIO ELENA – 37:27:00
IT – LACCERTOSA GIUSEPPE – 66:15:00
IT – LATTINI MICHELE – 67:10:00
IT – MAGNI MARA – 63:15:00
IT – MARZOLI DAVID – 52:53:00
IT – MASOBELLO MARCO – 46:55:00
IT – MASSAROTTO GIULIANA – 37:55:00
IT – MATOZZI ALBERTO – 72:01:00
IT – MATTOS NICCOLÒ – 47:20:00
IT – MAURO DARIO – 33:12:00
IT – MAZZETTO ENRICO – 66:24:00
IT – MIAN ALESSANDRO – 39:00:00
IT – MILANESE FRANCESCA – 95:00:00
IT – MION FILIPPO – 67:20:00
IT – MOGNO ALESSANDRO – 45:00:00
IT – MORIGGI GIUSEPPE – 48:47:00
IT – MORO PAOLO – 65:13:00
IT – MUFFATO ENRICO – 48:20:00
IT – NAVA LINO JONNY – 35:22:00
IT – NICOLINO DAVIDE – 45:00:00
IT – OLIOSO STEFANO – 95:00:00
IT – ORECCHINI STEFANO – 72:01:00
IT – OVELLI GIUSEPPE – 45:35:00
IT – PENZO PAOLO – 43:30:00
IT – PILLON MARCO – 64:30:00
RU – POPOV ALEXEY – 47:10:00
IT – PUZZOVIO ROBERTO – 48:20:00
IT – QUAGLIA SIMONE – 73:50:00
IT – RAFFAELLI ROBERTO – 37:55:00
IT – REBESCHINI UGO – 56:04:00
IT – RINAUDO SALVATORE – 91:26:00
IT – RONCHIN MASSIMO – 46:20:00
IT – ROSINA ANDREA – 43:30:00
IT – ROSSI LUIGI – 54:20:00
IT – RUFO PIERARTURO – 48:35:00
IT – SCIPOLO MARCO – 50:35:00
IT – SECURO ANTONIO – 49:10:00
IT – SEGATO NICOLA – 65:55:00
IT – SEVERGNINI SILVANO – 48:47:00
IT – SIMIONATO MANUELE – 61:50:00
IT – SIMONETTO PAOLA – 66:21:00
IT – SINIGAGLIA FABIO – 72:00:00
IT – STIEVANO CARLO – 59:40:00
AU – STRIEDNER PASCAL – 52:22:00
IT – TAMBURINI PAOLO – 46:20:00
IT – TESTOLIN MAURIZIO – 52:35:00
IT – TISO GINO – 52:53:00
IT – TOMASELLI ENOS – 48:47:00
IT – TONIOLO ANTONIO – 72:01:00
IT – TORRESAN LIVIO – 45:55:00
IT – TORRESAN GIULIANO – 65:13:00
IT – TOSO MANUELE – 95:00:00
IT – TRENTINI ALBERTO – 65:30:00
IT – TREVISAN ANDREA – 72:00:00
IT – TURRIN ADRIANO – 64:30:00
IT – VIOTTO LORENZO – 65:13:00
IT – ZANINI OMAR – 65:13:00
IT – ZEN MASSIMO – 47:20:00
IT – ZENIER GIULIANO – 66:35:00
IT – ZIGGIOTTI MATTEO – 65:55:00
IT – ALESSIO ZAGO – 61:50:00
IT – BALDON ALBERTO – 69:54:00
IT – BARAGA STEFANO – 48:20:00
IT – BARBESTI GIUSEPPE – 72:00:00
IT – BARISON GIANCARLO – 39:00:00
IT – BASSANI GIOVANNI – 74:00:00
IT – BERTOLDI DANIELE – 48:47:00
IT – BIZZOTTO CLAUDIO – 47:50:00
IT – BOCCOLATO ADRIANO – 47:40:00
IT – BORGATO CATERINA – 91:40:00
IT – BOSCOLO ANDREA – 45:35:00
IT – BOTTACIN CARLO – 91:40:00
IT – BOTTEON CHRISTIAN – 65:20:00
IT – BROCCO MASSIMO – 43:30:00
IT – BROTTO ROBERTO – 37:27:00
IT – BRUNO CARLO – 67:10:00
IT – CAL SANDRO – 41:07:00
IT – CANTARELLI MASSIMO – 69:54:00
IT – CANZIAN NICOLA – 40:05:00
IT – CARAFFA RAPHAEL – 40:05:00
IT – CARLI GIORGIO – 72:01:00
IT – CAVICCHIOLO TIBERIO – 91:26:00
IT – CEDOLINI ALVISE – 66:21:00
IT – CODATO DARIO – 45:00:00
IT – COMACCHIO GLORIA – 66:35:00
IT – D’INCA’ DENIS – 49:30:00
IT – DA ROS STEFANO – 45:35:00
IT – DA VILLA MARCO – 59:40:00
IT – DAL FARRA CARLO – 45:35:00
IT – DAL MAGRO ALBERTO – 64:30:00
IT – DALLA COSTA GIORGIO – 64:57:00
IT – DALLE AVE LORENZO – 52:22:00
IT – DE BENI BARBARA – 65:55:00
IT – DEMETZ MANUEL – 45:00:00
IT – FAVARO DIEGO – 65:40:00
IT – FEDELI PAOLO CARLO – 67:10:00
IT – FERRACIN ALESSANDRO – 47:50:00
IT – GALLO DIEGO – 44:40:00
IT – GALLONETTO RENZO – 37:46:00
IT – GIORDANO GUGLIELMO – 69:13:00
IT – GIORDANO ENRICO – 95:00:00
IT – GOTTARDI IVO – 65:20:00
IT – GRISOTTO ALESSANDRO – 46:48:00
IT – GROBBERIO ELENA – 37:27:00
IT – LACCERTOSA GIUSEPPE – 66:15:00
IT – LATTINI MICHELE – 67:10:00
IT – MAGNI MARA – 63:15:00
IT – MARZOLI DAVID – 52:53:00
IT – MASOBELLO MARCO – 46:55:00
IT – MASSAROTTO GIULIANA – 37:55:00
IT – MATOZZI ALBERTO – 72:01:00
IT – MATTOS NICCOLÒ – 47:20:00
IT – MAURO DARIO – 33:12:00
IT – MAZZETTO ENRICO – 66:24:00
IT – MIAN ALESSANDRO – 39:00:00
IT – MILANESE FRANCESCA – 95:00:00
IT – MION FILIPPO – 67:20:00
IT – MOGNO ALESSANDRO – 45:00:00
IT – MORIGGI GIUSEPPE – 48:47:00
IT – MORO PAOLO – 65:13:00
IT – MUFFATO ENRICO – 48:20:00
IT – NAVA LINO JONNY – 35:22:00
IT – NICOLINO DAVIDE – 45:00:00
IT – OLIOSO STEFANO – 95:00:00
IT – ORECCHINI STEFANO – 72:01:00
IT – OVELLI GIUSEPPE – 45:35:00
IT – PENZO PAOLO – 43:30:00
IT – PILLON MARCO – 64:30:00
RU – POPOV ALEXEY – 47:10:00
IT – PUZZOVIO ROBERTO – 48:20:00
IT – QUAGLIA SIMONE – 73:50:00
IT – RAFFAELLI ROBERTO – 37:55:00
IT – REBESCHINI UGO – 56:04:00
IT – RINAUDO SALVATORE – 91:26:00
IT – RONCHIN MASSIMO – 46:20:00
IT – ROSINA ANDREA – 43:30:00
IT – ROSSI LUIGI – 54:20:00
IT – RUFO PIERARTURO – 48:35:00
IT – SCIPOLO MARCO – 50:35:00
IT – SECURO ANTONIO – 49:10:00
IT – SEGATO NICOLA – 65:55:00
IT – SEVERGNINI SILVANO – 48:47:00
IT – SIMIONATO MANUELE – 61:50:00
IT – SIMONETTO PAOLA – 66:21:00
IT – SINIGAGLIA FABIO – 72:00:00
IT – STIEVANO CARLO – 59:40:00
AU – STRIEDNER PASCAL – 52:22:00
IT – TAMBURINI PAOLO – 46:20:00
IT – TESTOLIN MAURIZIO – 52:35:00
IT – TISO GINO – 52:53:00
IT – TOMASELLI ENOS – 48:47:00
IT – TONIOLO ANTONIO – 72:01:00
IT – TORRESAN LIVIO – 45:55:00
IT – TORRESAN GIULIANO – 65:13:00
IT – TOSO MANUELE – 95:00:00
IT – TRENTINI ALBERTO – 65:30:00
IT – TREVISAN ANDREA – 72:00:00
IT – TURRIN ADRIANO – 64:30:00
IT – VIOTTO LORENZO – 65:13:00
IT – ZANINI OMAR – 65:13:00
IT – ZEN MASSIMO – 47:20:00
IT – ZENIER GIULIANO – 66:35:00
IT – ZIGGIOTTI MATTEO – 65:55:00
167
ISCRITTI
104
FINISHER
40
RITIRATI
23
NON PARTITI
84
BREVETTATI ARI AUDAX
(MAX 68 ORE)
(MAX 68 ORE)
Certificati dal VG Staff